HI I’M SICK

January 26, 2011

Write the first answer that came to your mind. Fill it out first before scrolling down!

1. In front of you, you see a number of insects. How many are there?
1

2. You were walking through the jungle when you saw something move past you. what(animal) is it?
Rabbit

3.You’re sitting on a chair about to cross your legs. Which side of your leg do you cross over? left or right?
Right

4. You’re on a safari jeep driving through the safari ranch and you see a lion feeding on the dead animal carcass. How do you feel?
Ewwwww.

5.When you usually pour a drink, up to what percentage of the cup do you pour?
Full full full to the brim.

6. There are candles burning infront of you. How many candles are there?
6

7.A ship ready to take off by the harbor makes a blasting horn sound. How long does it go on for?
Um 10 seconds.

8.You went into a room and its all white, how do you feel?
Hmm clean.

9.A baby is crying, the doorbell’s ringing and water is boiling on the stove. In what order would you resolve the situation?
Boiling water, doorbell, baby.

10. You see a abandoned property(house). is the door open or closed?
Closed.

11. You get on a plane for the first time. how do you feel during take off?
Excitedzxzxzx.

12. You design your own house and draw a house plan. in the living room is the ceiling considerably high or low?
High high high mega ultra high.

13. You see an angel of death. he said that he’ll give you one day to do whatever you want before he takes you to the afterlife. how would you spend the one last day on earth?
Wait for death?

ANSWER:

1. the number of people that pissed you off right now.
Hmmmmm.

2. how people see you
Oh rabbit seriously?!

3.what you see in people: right leg- personality, left- appearance/looks
Hehehehe. Non superficial.

4.The feeling after watchin porn for the first time
Hmmmmm.

5.the level of your self- esteem
100% uh?

6. the number of people you can love at the same time
6 OMG SO TRUE I LOVE 6 PEOPLE NOW.

7. Average time you spend kissing
HAHAHAHA.

8. Feeling right before your death
Um?

9.what you value most in the opposite sex(baby-virtue,doorbell-appearance,water-wealth)
Wealth, appearance, virtue. Superficial bitch.

10 The door represents your heart.(determines how open your heart is)
CLOSED YOU GEDDIT CLOSED SO STOP PROBING.

11. Feeling after first kiss
Hmmmm.

12. The level of your pride
Hmmmmmm.

13. What you want to do right now.
Oh wow.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s